Is Strawberry-Watermelon Glow UPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF TARTARIC ACID, CITRIC DEDIBLE CONFETTI (HYDROXYPROPYL METHYLCELLULOSE, [FOR CONOR SPIRULINA EXTRACT [FOR COLOR], TURMERIC EXTRACT RADISH EXTRACT [FOR COLOR], GUM ARABIC, CABBAGE EXTRACT FOR COOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40.
Check Strawberry-Watermelon Glow UPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry-Watermelon Glow UPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


