Is STRAWBERRY WATERMELON SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME†, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CALCIUM SILICATE, XANTHAN GUM, RED 40, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE**, BLUE 1.
Check STRAWBERRY WATERMELON SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY WATERMELON SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


