Is Strawberry Whey Protein Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY EXTRACT, ORGANIC FREEZE-DRIED STRAWBERRY FRUIT POWDER, ORGANIC MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, ORGANIC BEET ROOT POWDER (COLOR)

Check Strawberry Whey Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep