Is STRAWBERRY WHOLE MILK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A MILK AND CREAM, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, COLORED WITH FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE, VITAMIN D3 ADDED; PROBIOTICS: STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, L BUL.GARICUS, L ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS, L CASEI.
Check STRAWBERRY WHOLE MILK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY WHOLE MILK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


