Is STRAWBERRY WHOLE MILK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CULTURED PASTEURIZED WHOLE ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, FRUIT JUICE AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR).
Check STRAWBERRY WHOLE MILK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY WHOLE MILK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


