Is Strawberry Whole Milk Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), LESS THAN 1% OF NONFAT MILK, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, CORN STARCH, RED 40, VITAMIN D3.
Check Strawberry Whole Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Whole Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid


