Is STRAWBERRY WITH MILK, MILK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, STRAWBERRY, SUGAR, CREAM, DRY NON FAT MILK, CORN SYRUP, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CORRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLORS (FD&C YELLOW NO 5, RED NO 40, CARAMEL COLOR).

Check STRAWBERRY WITH MILK, MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast