Is Strawberry yoghurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
yogurt (60%) (milk), cream (20%) (milk), sugar, stramgerne (6%), water, modified maize starch, stabiliser, pectins pantine beetroot juice from concentrate), flavouring, acdityreuatn hi acid, sodium citrates, allergy advice: for allergens, see ingredients in bold, dietary advice: suitable for vegetarians, no artifidal colours, flavourings or preservatives, 4x150g (600-
Check Strawberry yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


