Is Strawberry Yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Fruit Base (Sugar, Strawberries, Water, Natural Flavour, Modified Tapioca Starch, Natural Colour), Active Bacterial Culture
Check Strawberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Strawberry Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


