Is STRAWBERRY ZOMBIE CHEWS 28GM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup from Corn, Cane Sugar, Glucose Powder from Corn, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Food Acid (330), Humectant (422), Corn Starch, Vegetable Gum (Gum Arabic 414) as a stabilizing agent, Artificial Flavourings, Emulsifier (Soya 322), Permitted Food Colour (129).
Check STRAWBERRY ZOMBIE CHEWS 28GM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY ZOMBIE CHEWS 28GM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY ZOMBIE CHEWS 28GM is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


