Is Strawberry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PARTLY SKIMMED MILK (VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3), SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, COLOUR, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM.
Check Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Strawberry is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo Frills
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


