Is Streamline Thin Cut Orange Marmalade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruits: (oranges 30% and lemon 10%), glucose-fructose syrup, sugar, water, gelling agent: pectin blackcurrant concentrate, orange oil.

Check Streamline Thin Cut Orange Marmalade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Streamline Thin Cut Orange Marmalade is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping