Is Streamline Thin Cut Orange Marmalade Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruits: (oranges 30% and lemon 10%), glucose-fructose syrup, sugar, water, gelling agent: pectin blackcurrant concentrate, orange oil.

Check Streamline Thin Cut Orange Marmalade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Streamline Thin Cut Orange Marmalade is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping