Is Street Kitchen Meal Kit Bulgogi Beef Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vegetables, Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate, Soy Sauce Powder (3%), Corn Starch, Sesame Seeds, Vinegar, Natural Flavour, Salt, Natural Colours ( Caramel I, Paprika Oleoresin), Spices, Food Acid ( Citric Acid), Vegetable Gum (Xanthan Gum), Sesame Oil, Smoke Flavour, Vegetable Extract
Check Street Kitchen Meal Kit Bulgogi Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Street Kitchen Meal Kit Bulgogi Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Street Kitchen Meal Kit Bulgogi Beef is available at 2 retailers
OcadoTesco
About this product
Sauce · Pouch, Powder
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


