Is Street Kitchen Lebanese Shawarma Meal Kit 180g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vegetables, Spices, Salt, Thickeners (Acetylated distarch adipate, Xanthan Gum), Cashews, Yoghurt Powder (Milk), Lime Juice Concentrate, Cream Powder (Milk), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Lemon Juice Powder, Natural Flavour, Herb Extract, Spice Extracts, Natural Colour (Turmeric), Canola Oil.
Check Street Kitchen Lebanese Shawarma Meal Kit 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Street Kitchen Lebanese Shawarma Meal Kit 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Box
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Mixed
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingLunch


