Is Street Kitchen Recipe Base Punjabi Cashew Korma Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Onion, Ginger, Garlic, Spices, Vinegar, Cashew Meal (3%), Desiccated Coconut, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Natural Flavour, Tomatoes, Sugar, Cream Powder (Milk), Corn Starch, Almond Meal, Food Acid (Citric), Vegetable Gum (Xanthan)
Check Street Kitchen Recipe Base Punjabi Cashew Korma against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Street Kitchen Recipe Base Punjabi Cashew Korma in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Street Kitchen Recipe Base Punjabi Cashew Korma is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


