Is Street Kitchen Stir-Fry Kit Kung Pao 255g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Ginger, Garlic, Sugar, Vinegar, Soy Sauce Powder, Corn Starch, Chilli, Sesame Oil, Salt, Red Chilli Puree, Vegetable Powders, Natural Colours (Plain Caramel, Paprika Extract), Spices, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Black Bean, Vegetable Gum (Xanthan Gum)
Check Street Kitchen Stir-Fry Kit Kung Pao 255g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Street Kitchen Stir-Fry Kit Kung Pao 255g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Street Kitchen Stir-Fry Kit Kung Pao 255g is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoTesco
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryDipping


