Is Street Taco Chicken with crema Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN, BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, LIME JUICE SOLIDS, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICES INCLUDING CHILE PEPPER, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SAUCE: TOMATOES, CHILI PEPPER, GARLIC, ONION, CANOLA OIL, VINEGAR, SALT, CREAM (HEAVY CREAM, CARRAGEENAN), GREEN CHILE, PEPPER JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, CHILI PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SORBIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, XANTHAN GUM, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SOYBEAN OIL, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE, XANTHAN GUM, LIME JUICE.

Check Street Taco Chicken with crema against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Bagged Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyCreamyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchDippingToppingSandwichSnacking