Is STREET TACO FLOUR TORTILLAS, HOMESTYLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, PALM OIL, GLYCERINE, DEXTROSE, CULTURED WHEAT FLOUR, WHEAT GLUTEN, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MALIC ACID, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, ENZYMES.

Check STREET TACO FLOUR TORTILLAS, HOMESTYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchOn The Go