Is STREET TACO SAUCE, MILD ROASTED CHIPOTLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, DARK ROASTED TOMATOES, FRESH JALAPENOS, FRESH YELLOW ONIONS, WATER, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, POTATO STARCH, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE (CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, SUGAR, ONION, VINEGAR), RED PEPPER FLAKES, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CILANTRO.
Check STREET TACO SAUCE, MILD ROASTED CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STREET TACO SAUCE, MILD ROASTED CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


