Is STREET TACOS CORN TORTILLAS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN MASA FLOUR, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, AND PROPIONIC ACID, BENZOIC ACID AND PHOSPHORIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check STREET TACOS CORN TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STREET TACOS CORN TORTILLAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoSandwichSnacking


