Is Street vibes guacamole mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried glucose syrup, salt, dextrose, dried onions, paprika flakes, spices (9%) (cumin, cayenne pepper, coriander, paprika, black pepper, ginger), yeast extract, acidity regulator (citric acid), garlic powder, anticaking agent (tricalcium phosphate), herbs, natural flavouring.

Check Street vibes guacamole mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal PrepTopping
Oat Free? Street vibes guacamole mix | Spoonful