Is Streets Magnum Luxe Ice Cream On Stick Raspberry Panna Cotta 360Ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dairy Ingredients (Reconstituted Skim Milk and/or Reconstituted Buttermilk, Cream, Milk Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Butter Oil, Whey), Sugar, Reconstituted Raspberry Juice (9%), Cocoa Components<sup>^</sup> (9%) (Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder), Glucose, Vegetable Oil, Emulsifiers (E471, E442, E476, E435, Soybean Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin), Stabilisers (E410, E407, E412, E415, E1442), Colours (E150a, E120, Red Beet), Flavours, Acidity Regulator (E331 ), Food Acid (E330), Salt, Antioxidant (E307b), Food Preservative (E202)
Check Streets Magnum Luxe Ice Cream On Stick Raspberry Panna Cotta 360Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Streets Magnum Luxe Ice Cream On Stick Raspberry Panna Cotta 360Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY TRUFFLE ICE CREAM, WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY TRUFFLE
Magnum Ice Cream Double Caramel 3 Bars - 9.12 Fl. Oz.
Tillamook White Chocolate Raspberry Ice Cream
Magnum Ice Cream Double Raspberry 3 Bars - 9.12 Fl. Oz.
BEAR LAKE RASPBERRY VANILLA ICE CREAM WITH RASPBERRIES AND RASPBERRY RIPPLE, BEAR LAKE RASPBERRY
Where to buy
Streets Magnum Luxe Ice Cream On Stick Raspberry Panna Cotta 360Ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Stick, Bar


