Is Streets Paddle Pop Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dairy Ingredients (reconstituted Skim Milk And/or Reconstituted Buttermilk) Milk, Milk Solids, Water, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Oil, Maltodextrin, Cocoa Powder (2%), Emulsifier (471), Vegetable Gums (407, 410, 412, 401), Flavour, Salt, Gelatine, Colours (120, 160b, 162, 160a), Malt Extract (barley). Contains Milk, Gluten. May contain Peanut, Soy, Tree Nuts, Wheat.

Check Streets Paddle Pop Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go