Is Streets Paddle Pop Ice Cream Cyclone 688ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, reconstituted apple juice (11%), sugar, glucose, vegetable gums (410, 407), food acid (citric), colours (160a, 120, 141, 100), flavours, dextrose (from wheat).
Check Streets Paddle Pop Ice Cream Cyclone 688ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Streets Paddle Pop Ice Cream Cyclone 688ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Streets Paddle Pop Ice Cream Cyclone 688ml is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


