Is STREIT'S, ASSORTED JORDAN ALMONDS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Almonds, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2 Percent of Titanium Dioxide, Yellow 5 Lake, Red 3, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Tapioca Dextrin, Artificial Flavor, Modified Starch, Confectioners Glaze (With Beeswax and Carnauba Wax).

Check STREIT'S, ASSORTED JORDAN ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STREIT'S, ASSORTED JORDAN ALMONDS is available at 13 retailers

AmazonFry'sGiant EagleHarris TeeterJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sMeijerPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayVitacostWegmans

About this product

Candy · Whole

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go