Is Streit's Barley Mushroom Soup Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Barley, Split Peas, Tapioca Dextrose, Salt, Dried Mushrooms, Onion Powder, Dried Carrots, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Natural Beef Flavor, Ground Turmeric

Check Streit's Barley Mushroom Soup Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Streit's Barley Mushroom Soup Mix is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sFry's

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep