Is Streits Chicken Consomme Soup - 15 Oz Oat Free?
Ingredients
chicken stock (water, chicken flavor contains, salt, water, natural flavor), dextrose, chicken fat, hydrolyzed corn gluten, soy protein, maltodextrin, mono diglycerides, autolyzed yeast extract, carrot juice concentrate, xanthan gum, natural flavor, carrots, salt, onion powder, monosodium glutamate, yeast extract
Check Streits Chicken Consomme Soup - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Streits Chicken Consomme Soup - 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Streits Chicken Consomme Soup - 15 Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Soup · Can


