Is STREIT'S, CHOCOLATE DOUBLE DIP PEANUTS, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, COTTONSEED OIL),MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN), CONFECTION COATING (SUGAR, PARTILLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA).
Check STREIT'S, CHOCOLATE DOUBLE DIP PEANUTS, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STREIT'S, CHOCOLATE DOUBLE DIP PEANUTS, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


