Is Streit's, Macaroon Chocolate Nut Brownie, 10 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sulfite-free coconut, invert sugar, tapioca starch, egg whites, chocolate chips (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter), cocoa powder, cashews.

Check Streit's, Macaroon Chocolate Nut Brownie, 10 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Streit's, Macaroon Chocolate Nut Brownie, 10 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go