Is Streit's Milk Chocolate Coins Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cacao Fat, Dry Whole Milk Chocolate Liquor, Rapeseed Lecithin, Popr (emulsifier) Vanillin, Salt, Total Cocoa Solids In Milk Chocolate: Minimum 31%. Contains: Milk. May Contain: Soy.
Check Streit's Milk Chocolate Coins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Streit's Milk Chocolate Coins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


