Is Streit's Onion Soup & Dip Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Tapioca, Dextrose, Dried Onion, Potato Starch, Onion Powder, Olive Oil, Paprika, Dried Mushroom, Garlic Powder, White Pepper, Caramel Color.

Check Streit's Onion Soup & Dip Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DippingSoup