Is STREIT'S, QUINOA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quinoa

Check STREIT'S, QUINOA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STREIT'S, QUINOA is available at 3 retailers

WegmansThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Grain · Dried, Granule

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
GrainyFluffy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad