Is Strength Meals Co Chicken Burrito Bowl 350g Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Flame Grilled Chicken (28%) (Chicken (81%), Marinade (Water, Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Orange Juice, Herbs & Spices, Salt, Garlic, Chilli, Onion, Modified Starch (1412), Food Acids (330, 334)), Seasoning (Thickeners (451, 450, 407a), Acidity Regulator (500)1), Quinoa Rice (51%) (Cooked Rice (36%), Black Beans, Sweet Corn, Quinoa (10%), Soy Protein, Preservative (Nisin (Soy))), Water, Tomato Paste (Acidity Regulator (330)), Diced Tomato (Acidity Regulator (330)), Onion, Cream (Milk), Capsicum, Chipotle Pepper in Adobo Sauce, Lime Juice, Garlic, Canota Oil, Tapioca Flour, Soy Protein, Herbs & Spices, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Salt, Preservative (Nisin (Soy)).
Check Strength Meals Co Chicken Burrito Bowl 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strength Meals Co Chicken Burrito Bowl 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Strength Meals Co Chicken Burrito Bowl 350g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Frozen


