Is Strength Meals Co Chicken & Miso Soup 400g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Chicken (16%), Carrot, Onion, Garlic, Mushroom (3%), Miso Paste (3%) (Soy), Spinach, Ginger, Corn Starch, Yeast Extract, Canola Oil, Chicken Flavoured Stock Powder (Soy), Rice Vinegar, Soy Sauce (Wheat), Mushroom Stock Powder (Colour (150a), Acidity Regulator (330), Mineral Salt (508)), Pepper.

Check Strength Meals Co Chicken & Miso Soup 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupLunch