Is Strepsils Extra Honey And Lemon Fast Numbing Sore Throat Pain Relief With Anaesthetic 36 Lozenges | 1 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

hexylresorcinol 2.4 mg

Check Strepsils Extra Honey And Lemon Fast Numbing Sore Throat Pain Relief With Anaesthetic 36 Lozenges | 1 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Strepsils Extra Honey And Lemon Fast Numbing Sore Throat Pain Relief With Anaesthetic 36 Lozenges | 1 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusHoney
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking