Is Strepsils Herbal Lozenges Immune Support Honey Lemon 16 pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each lozenge contains: Menthol 8 mgZinc Gluconate (Equivalent to elemental Zinc 4 mg) 27.77 mgAscorbic Acid (Vitamin C) 33.5 mgSodium Ascorbate (Equivalent to Vitamin C 66.5 mg) 74.9 mgTotal Vitamin C: 100 mgEchinacea Purpurea dry extract concentrate (Equivalent to dry herb top 200 mg) 20 mg
Check Strepsils Herbal Lozenges Immune Support Honey Lemon 16 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strepsils Herbal Lozenges Immune Support Honey Lemon 16 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Strepsils Herbal Lozenges Immune Support Honey Lemon 16 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusHoney
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


