Is Strepsils Lozenges Sore Throat & Blocked Nose Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucrose, Glucose

Check Strepsils Lozenges Sore Throat & Blocked Nose against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Strepsils Lozenges Sore Throat & Blocked Nose is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go