Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Strepsils Plus Anaesthetic Sore Throat Numbing Pain Relief Lozenges 16 pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

indigo carmine, liquid glucose, menthol, Peppermint Oil, quinoline yellow, saccharin sodium, Star anise oil, sucrose, tartaric acid

Check Strepsils Plus Anaesthetic Sore Throat Numbing Pain Relief Lozenges 16 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Strepsils Plus Anaesthetic Sore Throat Numbing Pain Relief Lozenges 16 pack is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Unknown · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Oat Free? Strepsils Plus Anaesthetic Sore Throat Numbing Pain Relief Lozenges 16 pack | Spoonful