Is Strepsils Sore Throat Antibacterial Lozenge Honey & Lemon 16 pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dichlorobenzyl Alcohol 1.2 mgAmylmetacresol 600 micrograms

Check Strepsils Sore Throat Antibacterial Lozenge Honey & Lemon 16 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Strepsils Sore Throat Antibacterial Lozenge Honey & Lemon 16 pack is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
HoneyCitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking