Is Stress Ease Focus Ginseng Wild Apple Mint Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Asian ginseng root extract (5:1) 63 mg, Organic eleuthero root extract (19:1) 42 mg, Proprietary Blend 1,645 mg: Organic rose hip, Organic wild apple fruit †† (Malus spp.), Organic spearmint leaf, Organic Chinese blackberry leaf, Organic coriander fruit, Organic bitter fennel fruit, Organic hibiscus flower
Check Stress Ease Focus Ginseng Wild Apple Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stress Ease Focus Ginseng Wild Apple Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


