Is Stress Ease Focus Ginseng Wild Apple Mint Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Asian ginseng root extract (5:1) 63 mg, Organic eleuthero root extract (19:1) 42 mg, Proprietary Blend 1,645 mg: Organic rose hip, Organic wild apple fruit †† (Malus spp.), Organic spearmint leaf, Organic Chinese blackberry leaf, Organic coriander fruit, Organic bitter fennel fruit, Organic hibiscus flower

Check Stress Ease Focus Ginseng Wild Apple Mint against your own diets in the app.

Pescatarian? Stress Ease Focus Ginseng Wild Apple Mint | Spoonful