Is STRESS MANAGER - 30 TABS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ashwagandha (Withania Somnifera), Magnolia Bark (Magnolia Officinalis), Honokiol, Magnolol, L-theanine (Suntheanine Brand), Phosphatidylserine, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Dextrose, Croscarmellose, Stearic Acid, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Magnesium Stearate, Titanium Dioxide Colour, Macrogol, Silica, Talc
Check STRESS MANAGER - 30 TABS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRESS MANAGER - 30 TABS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
STRESS MANAGER - 30 TABS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast


