Is STRESS RELAX KAVA KAVA 250MG - 60 VCAP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kavapure (R), Kava Kava Extract (Piper Methysticum), Root, Kavalactones, Vegetarian Capsule (Carbohydrate Gum (Cellulose), Purified Water), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate (Lubricant), Silica
Check STRESS RELAX KAVA KAVA 250MG - 60 VCAP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRESS RELAX KAVA KAVA 250MG - 60 VCAP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
STRESS RELAX KAVA KAVA 250MG - 60 VCAP is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


