Is STRESS-RELAX MAGNESIUM CITRATE POWDER 300MG (TROPICAL) - 250G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium (Citrate), Citric Acid, Natural Mango, Peach And Passion Fruit Flavours, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf

Check STRESS-RELAX MAGNESIUM CITRATE POWDER 300MG (TROPICAL) - 250G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRESS-RELAX MAGNESIUM CITRATE POWDER 300MG (TROPICAL) - 250G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go