Is STRESS-RELAX SERENITY FORMULA - 120VCAPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, stearic acid, hydroxypropyl cellulose, silica, natural tropical fruit flavor (banana, pomegranate, pineapple, mango, passionfruit, orange, tangerine, mandarin), citric acid, magnesium stearate (vegetable grade).

Check STRESS-RELAX SERENITY FORMULA - 120VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRESS-RELAX SERENITY FORMULA - 120VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go