Is Stretch Island® Cherry Strawberry & Raspberry Fruit Leathers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Puree Concentrate, Pear Puree Concentrate, Strawberry Puree Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Strawberry Flavor With Other Natural Flavors

Check Stretch Island® Cherry Strawberry & Raspberry Fruit Leathers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stretch Island® Cherry Strawberry & Raspberry Fruit Leathers is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go