Is Stretch Island Fruit Co. Abundant Apricot All Natural Fruit Strip, 0.5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Puree Concentrate, Apricot Urea Concentrate, Pear Puree Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Stretch Island Fruit Co. Abundant Apricot All Natural Fruit Strip, 0.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stretch Island Fruit Co. Abundant Apricot All Natural Fruit Strip, 0.5 Oz is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteHy-VeeCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Strip

Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go