Is Stretch Island Fruit Strips Raspberry Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, PEAR PUREE CONCENTRATE, RASPBERRY PUREE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR. MADE IN A FACILITY THAT ALSO PROCESSES MILK.
Check Stretch Island Fruit Strips Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stretch Island Fruit Strips Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


