Is Stretch Island Organic Blueberry Fruit Bites 0.7 oz 5 ct Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Puree Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Citrus Pectin, Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Vegetable And Fruit Juice For Color (Carrot, Blueberry), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Blueberry Flavor With Other Natural Flavors
Check Stretch Island Organic Blueberry Fruit Bites 0.7 oz 5 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stretch Island Organic Blueberry Fruit Bites 0.7 oz 5 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stretch Island Organic Blueberry Fruit Bites 0.7 oz 5 ct is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


